FR

DEITEN
Login
Login

Dr. med. Amelie Frank

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dr. med. Amelie Frank

Médecin assistant · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Dr. med. Amelie Frank

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Female

  • Nationality: Allemagne

  • Allemand

  • Telephone: 061 400 34 45

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

State exam

Médecin

Médecin

Issued:

Allemagne, 2020

Recognized in Switzerland:

19.09.2023

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dr. med. Amelie Frank works at 1 location:

Département d'hôpital · Médecine interne générale

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 061 400 34 45

Show telephone hours

www.ksbl.ch/de/leistungen/zentren/uzim/innere-medizin/
Rheinstrasse 26, 4410 Liestal

Main practice location of Dr. med. Amelie Frank. She works here as a médecin assistant.

Services

There are no services listed for Dr. med. Amelie Frank.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dr. med. Amelie Frank incorrect or incomplete?

Fill in change notification form
Contact Frank
Type of enquiry
    Message *