FR

DEITEN
Login
Login

Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti

Médecin praticien

Medical directory

Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti

Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations
  • Am I with the right doctor?

Favorable health insurance offers

Compare the insurance products of the various health insurance companies and save on premiums.

Am I with the right doctor?

NEW

Test now whether your doctor is a good fit for you. With just 5 questions, you'll get an initial evaluation of how well your current doctor fits you. After 6 more questions, you'll get the full evaluation. Plus, you'll get tips on how to improve your interactions with your doctor.

About Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Female

  • Nationality: Suisse

  • Allemand

  • Telephone: 056 441 75 25

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

Specialist medical title

Médecin praticien

Médecin praticien

Issued:

Suisse, 2013

State exam

Médecin

Issued:

Suisse, 1988

Licence to practise

Active licence to practise. Learn more

Practice locations

Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti works at 1 location:

Cabinet de groupe · Médecine interne générale

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 056 441 75 25

Show telephone hours

www.enzianhealth.ch/aarepraxis-brugg
Bahnhofstrasse 24, 5200 Brugg AG

Main practice location of Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti. She works here as a médecin en cabinet.

Services

There are no services listed for Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti.

Doctor network

Memberships of Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti

  • HAV Region Brugg - Argomed Ärzte AG

Is any of the information on the profile of Dipl. Ärztin Marianne Frey-Marti incorrect or incomplete?

Fill in change notification form
Contact Frey-Marti
Type of enquiry
    Message *

    Other Médecin praticien nearby

    Dr. med. Silke Mahanty

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien, Chirurgie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien, Chirurgie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet et en hôpital · Médecin praticien, Chirurgie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet et en hôpital · Médecin praticien, Chirurgie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecine interne générale, Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecine interne générale, Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check
    Acceptance of new patients – please check
    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Chef de clinique · Médecin praticien, Pharmacologie et toxicologie cliniques, Anesthésiologie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Chef de clinique · Médecin praticien, Pharmacologie et toxicologie cliniques, Anesthésiologie

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecine interne générale, Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check

    Médecin en cabinet · Médecine interne générale, Médecin praticien

    Acceptance of new patients – please check